-
Ear Piercing Service
Ear Piercing Service
$50.00Ear Piercing Service
$50.00 -
Elemental Hoop Earring
Elemental Hoop Earring
$179.00Elemental Hoop Earring
$179.00 -
Elemental Hoop Earring
Elemental Hoop Earring
$169.00Elemental Hoop Earring
$169.00 -
Faraway Ring
Faraway Ring
$299.00Faraway Ring
$299.00 -
Fleur Amazonite Earrings Najo
Fleur Amazonite Earrings Najo
$199.00Fleur Amazonite Earrings Najo
$199.00 -
Fleur Amazonite Pendant Najo
Fleur Amazonite Pendant Najo
$229.00Fleur Amazonite Pendant Najo
$229.00 -
Fleur Rainbow Moonstone Earrings Najo
Fleur Rainbow Moonstone Earrings Najo
$199.00Fleur Rainbow Moonstone Earrings Najo
$199.00 -
Freshwater Pearl & CZ Huggies
Freshwater Pearl & CZ Huggies
$55.00Freshwater Pearl & CZ Huggies
$55.00 -
Freshwater Pearl Dainty Bracelet
Freshwater Pearl Dainty Bracelet
$60.00Freshwater Pearl Dainty Bracelet
$60.00 -
Gabriella Baguette Cut Deep Green Pendant on Fine Gold Chain
Gabriella Baguette Cut Deep Green Pendant on Fine Gold Chain
$144.00Gabriella Baguette Cut Deep Green Pendant on Fine Gold Chain
$144.00 -
Gabriella Baguette Cut Pendant on Fine Silver Chain
Gabriella Baguette Cut Pendant on Fine Silver Chain
$135.00Gabriella Baguette Cut Pendant on Fine Silver Chain
$135.00 -
Gold Plated CZ Tag Huggies
Gold Plated CZ Tag Huggies
$55.00Gold Plated CZ Tag Huggies
$55.00 -
Gold Plated Heartlock Huggies
Gold Plated Heartlock Huggies
$55.00Gold Plated Heartlock Huggies
$55.00 -
Gold Plated Opalite Star Huggies
Gold Plated Opalite Star Huggies
$55.00Gold Plated Opalite Star Huggies
$55.00 -
Gold Plated Pink Ruby Drop Huggies
Gold Plated Pink Ruby Drop Huggies
$55.00Gold Plated Pink Ruby Drop Huggies
$55.00 -
Gold Plated Stainless Steel Beaded Bracelet
Gold Plated Stainless Steel Beaded Bracelet
$45.00Gold Plated Stainless Steel Beaded Bracelet
$45.00 -
Gold Plated Sterling Silver Engraveable Pendant
Gold Plated Sterling Silver Engraveable Pendant
$25.00Gold Plated Sterling Silver Engraveable Pendant
$25.00 -
Gold Plated sterling Silver Evil Eye Huggie
Gold Plated sterling Silver Evil Eye Huggie
$55.00Gold Plated sterling Silver Evil Eye Huggie
$55.00 -
Gold Plated Sterling Silver Hoop with CZ Stars
Gold Plated Sterling Silver Hoop with CZ Stars
$75.00Gold Plated Sterling Silver Hoop with CZ Stars
$75.00 -
Gold Plated Sterling Silver Hoop with Marquise CZ
Gold Plated Sterling Silver Hoop with Marquise CZ
$55.00Gold Plated Sterling Silver Hoop with Marquise CZ
$55.00 -
Gold Plated Sterling Silver Huggies with Sapphire CZ
Gold Plated Sterling Silver Huggies with Sapphire CZ
$50.00Gold Plated Sterling Silver Huggies with Sapphire CZ
$50.00 -
Gold Plated Sterling Silver Moon and Stars Necklace
Gold Plated Sterling Silver Moon and Stars Necklace
$59.00Gold Plated Sterling Silver Moon and Stars Necklace
$59.00 -
Gold Plated Sterling Silver Ocean Pearl Bracelet
Gold Plated Sterling Silver Ocean Pearl Bracelet
$75.00Gold Plated Sterling Silver Ocean Pearl Bracelet
$75.00 -
Gold Plated Sterling Silver Rectangle Cz Pendant
Gold Plated Sterling Silver Rectangle Cz Pendant
$80.00Gold Plated Sterling Silver Rectangle Cz Pendant
$80.00